logo
Top Players
  • Rank Title Face Name Class Level
    1 TrYnExTtImE Trojan 137
    2 Dark Trojan 137
    3 MeDoo Trojan 137
    4 A~N~U~B~I~S Trojan 137
    5 X.BlaDer Trojan 137
    6 Star Fire 137
    7 RayaN Trojan 137
    8 ~Verina Trojan 137
    9 2022NPR Trojan 137
Top Guilds
Latest Guilds :mrwan
  • # Name Leader Numbers
    1 OlD~Always~Wins X.BlaDer 33
    2 YouEneMyYouDie TrYnExTtImE 25
    3 Black&Horse MeDoo 23
    4 DEMONS A~N~U~B~I~S 23
    5 WeMakeTheRules FuckU 9
    6 JustForFun VIRUS~ 8
    7 JacksonUp Jackson~ 8
Top Nobility | Trojan Conquer Online Classic Server

Top Nobility

Rank Title Face Name Class Donation
1 TrYnExTtImE Trojan 42323333332
2 Dark Trojan 40555999998
3 MeDoo Trojan 40555555552
4 A~N~U~B~I~S Trojan 37777777774
5 X.BlaDer Trojan 30000000000
6 Star Fire 26503029999
7 RayaN Trojan 11116805550
8 ~Verina Trojan 10000019999
9 2022NPR Trojan 7925111110
10 SeDrA Fire 6003000000
11 Se3eedy Trojan 5018000000
12 ~NeVer~RegreT~ Fire 5000000000
13 ~Thor~ Trojan 4120000000
14 Jackson~ Trojan 4000000000
15 tamer Trojan 2712333329
16 A~T~R~O~X Warrior 2444444444
17 Water.Factory Water 2000000000
18 My.Love~ Trojan 1889999999
19 I~K~O~B~R~A~I Warrior 1555555555
20 اS~E~R~Aا Water 1406333333
21 Aytashi Trojan 1405000000
22 ThEPunisheR Trojan 1169000000
23 dama Archer 1122222222
24 seve Archer 1000000000
25 Night Trojan 902033469
26 ~Batoot~ Trojan 901650000
27 ahmedhamasa1 Trojan 671333000
28 NUMBER1 Archer 347333333
29 Dadily99Roz Trojan 335000000
30 Not~Escepe Trojan 230000000
31 Thresh Trojan 220000000
32 abokatla Trojan 151999999
33 Ekko Trojan 130000000
34 mero Archer 53000000
35 Electric~Shock Fire 50000000
36 hamasa* Fire 45000000
37 RaidenShogun Trojan 30000000
38 Loyal~boy Archer 30000000
39 TwibLacK Trojan 23500000
40 Bella~Ciao Trojan 20000000
41 Soakr Archer 20000000
42 Boom Archer 20000000
43 BLACKFIRE Trojan 19000000
44 Laleta Water 18000000
45 DeathStroke Trojan 13000000
46 ~Dark~ Trojan 10000000
47 DeMo Archer 9001000
48 JessiKa Trojan 9000000
49 Archer0 Archer 7000000
50 V3N0M Fire 7000000


Staff,
Trojan Conquer
Join Discord
You are visitor #5290